Skip to main content

Florida MLS Directory

Naples MLS (SWFLAMLS)

Naples Area Board of REALTORS

What counties does Naples MLS (SWFLAMLS) cover?

Naples MLS (SWFLAMLS) is operated by Naples Area Board of REALTORS and is the primary multiple listing service for 1 Florida county: Collier County. It also operates in Lee County.

Coverage area

Primary service in 1 county

Also operates in

Official site: www.nabor.com

Joining Naples MLS (SWFLAMLS)

Naples Area Board of REALTORS does not publish a complete fee schedule online. Contact the association directly for current application fees and dues.

www.nabor.com

Naples MLS (SWFLAMLS) questions

What counties does Naples MLS (SWFLAMLS) cover?
Naples MLS (SWFLAMLS) is operated by Naples Area Board of REALTORS and is the primary multiple listing service for 1 Florida county: Collier County. It also operates in Lee County.
Who operates Naples MLS (SWFLAMLS)?
Naples Area Board of REALTORS. Their official site is https://www.nabor.com.
How do you join Naples MLS (SWFLAMLS)?
Naples Area Board of REALTORS does not publish a complete fee schedule online. Contact the association directly through https://www.nabor.com for current application and dues amounts.
Is Naples MLS (SWFLAMLS) the only MLS in its area?
Not everywhere. It is the primary service in Collier County, and it also operates in Lee County, where another MLS is primary.

Other Florida MLSs